Fall D7 Rec League |  BU18/19 |
select
Standings  
TeamWLTCoachPlacePTS
HYSC Bieker710Mike Bieker121
ToYSC Acuna620Walter Acuna218
EMYSC Elma Boys521Cody Bouchard316
RYSC Timbers332Noel Vasquez411
OUSC Galaxy251Daniel Arevalo57
CBSC Arsenal143Justin Edwards66
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund071Pablo Jiminez71
Schedule
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/7 9:00 AM
OUSC Galaxy
3
CBSC Arsenal
2
RAC #5
Sat 9/7 12:00 PM
HYSC Bieker
3
RYSC Timbers
2
Bishop #1
Sat 9/7 2:00 PM
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund
2
EMYSC Elma Boys
5
Mossyrock HS
Bye
ToYSC Acuna

Week 2

Sun 9/8 1:00 PM
ToYSC Acuna
6
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund
0
Toledo MS
Sat 9/14 11:00 AM
CBSC Arsenal
1
HYSC Bieker
2
RAC #1
Sat 9/14 3:00 PM
EMYSC Elma Boys
3
OUSC Galaxy
2
Elma Elem #1
Bye
RYSC Timbers

Week 3

Sun 9/15 1:00 PM
RYSC Timbers
ToYSC Acuna
Hoss #1
Sat 9/21 12:00 PM
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund
2
CBSC Arsenal
2
Mossyrock HS
Sat 9/21 1:30 PM
OUSC Galaxy
0
HYSC Bieker
6
RAC #5
Bye
EMYSC Elma Boys

Week 4

Sun 9/22 10:00 AM
ToYSC Acuna
3
EMYSC Elma Boys
0
Toledo MS
Sat 9/28 10:30 AM
RYSC Timbers
5
OUSC Galaxy
5
Hoss #1
Sat 9/28 12:00 PM
HYSC Bieker
6
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund
1
Bishop #1
Bye
CBSC Arsenal

Week 5

Sun 9/29 1:00 PM
CBSC Arsenal
3
ToYSC Acuna
5
RainierVista #5
Sat 10/5 10:00 AM
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund
2
OUSC Galaxy
5
Mossyrock HS
Sat 10/5 1:00 PM
EMYSC Elma Boys
1
RYSC Timbers
3
Elma Elem #1
Bye
HYSC Bieker

Week 6

Sun 10/6 2:30 PM
OUSC Galaxy
3
EMYSC Elma Boys
5
RainierVista #5
Sat 10/12 10:00 AM
RYSC Timbers
6
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund
1
Hoss #1
Sat 10/12 1:00 PM
EMYSC Elma Boys
2
CBSC Arsenal
2
Elma Elem #1
Bye
ToYSC Acuna
Bye
HYSC Bieker

Week 7

Sun 10/13 1:00 PM
OUSC Galaxy
2
ToYSC Acuna
3
RainierVista #5
Sat 10/19 2:00 PM
HYSC Bieker
0
EMYSC Elma Boys
1
Bishop #1
Sat 10/19 3:00 PM
CBSC Arsenal
0
RYSC Timbers
0
RAC #5
Bye
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund

Week 8

Sun 10/20 1:00 PM
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund
0
ToYSC Acuna
3
Mossyrock HS
Sun 10/20 3:00 PM
HYSC Bieker
3
CBSC Arsenal
2
Stewart Field
Bye
EMYSC Elma Boys
Bye
OUSC Galaxy
Bye
RYSC Timbers

Week 9

Sun 10/27 1:00 PM
ToYSC Acuna
1
HYSC Bieker
3
Toledo MS
Sat 11/2 11:00 AM
EMYSC Elma Boys
7
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund
3
Elma Elem #1
Sat 11/2 12:00 PM
RYSC Timbers
0
HYSC Bieker
2
Hoss #1
Sat 11/2 12:00 PM
CBSC Arsenal
5
OUSC Galaxy
4
RAC #4

Week 10

Sun 11/3 1:00 PM
ToYSC Acuna
5
RYSC Timbers
0
Toledo MS
Bye
OUSC Galaxy
Bye
CBSC Arsenal
Bye
HYSC Bieker
Bye
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund
Bye
EMYSC Elma Boys

Week 11

Sun 11/10 1:00 PM
RYSC Timbers
2
ToYSC Acuna
1
Hoss #1
Bye
CBSC Arsenal
Bye
EMYSC Elma Boys
Bye
HYSC Bieker
Bye
MoYSC Mossyrock Century 21 Lund
Bye
OUSC Galaxy
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Nov 4, 2013 6:47 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/17j1
Download Schedule
* Game schedules may change -- please check web site for changes.
* Outlook 2003 users need to save then import the iCalendar file.