Summer Season |  BU13/U14 |
select
Standings  
TeamGPCoach
TSC Strikers8Abu Rony
OUSC Gators7Ken Zarker
RYSC Strikers5Jose Esquivel
OUSC Golden Vipers4John Kramer
CBSC Pirates7Kim Russo
CBSC Eagles5Jim Swortz
OUSC Tornadoes6Ryan Anderson
PSC Ikaika Warriors6Brian Schmidlkofer
TSC Vader0Dorothy Vader
GP = Games Played.
Schedule
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Tue 6/17 6:00 PM
CBSC Pirates
1
OUSC Gators
3
Horizon Pt. FF
Tue 6/17 6:00 PM
RYSC Strikers
TSC Vader
Hoss Field #1
Thu 6/19 6:00 PM
OUSC Gators
0
TSC Strikers
3
PP #2
Thu 6/19 6:00 PM
CBSC Eagles
0
CBSC Pirates
2
RV Field #4
Thu 6/19 7:30 PM
OUSC Golden Vipers
4
OUSC Tornadoes
1
PP #2

Week 2

Tue 6/24 6:00 PM
TSC Strikers
5
OUSC Tornadoes
1
BHHS #2
Tue 6/24 7:30 PM
TSC Vader
CBSC Eagles
BHHS #2
Tue 6/24 7:30 PM
PSC Ikaika Warriors
1
RYSC Strikers
5
Yelm MS
Thu 6/26 6:00 PM
OUSC Gators
5
OUSC Tornadoes
1
PP #2
Thu 6/26 6:00 PM
TSC Vader
RYSC Strikers
Tumwater HS #1
Thu 6/26 6:00 PM
PSC Ikaika Warriors
3
CBSC Eagles
3
Yelm MS
Thu 6/26 7:30 PM
CBSC Pirates
1
TSC Strikers
2
RV Field #4

Week 3

Tue 7/1 6:00 PM
OUSC Tornadoes
TSC Vader
PP #2
Tue 7/1 6:00 PM
CBSC Eagles
7
PSC Ikaika Warriors
0
RV Field #4

Week 4

Tue 7/8 6:00 PM
CBSC Pirates
1
OUSC Golden Vipers
3
RV Field #4
Tue 7/8 6:00 PM
TSC Strikers
6
OUSC Tornadoes
1
Tumwater HS #1
Tue 7/8 7:30 PM
RYSC Strikers
9
PSC Ikaika Warriors
0
Hoss Field #1
Thu 7/10 6:00 PM
OUSC Golden Vipers
0
TSC Strikers
2
PP #1
Thu 7/10 7:30 PM
RYSC Strikers
4
CBSC Eagles
2
Hoss Field #1
Thu 7/10 7:30 PM
OUSC Gators
0
CBSC Pirates
3
PP #1
Thu 7/10 7:30 PM
TSC Vader
PSC Ikaika Warriors
RV Field #4

Week 5

Tue 7/15 6:00 PM
TSC Strikers
7
OUSC Gators
2
BHHS #2
Tue 7/15 6:00 PM
OUSC Tornadoes
3
PSC Ikaika Warriors
0
PP #1
Tue 7/15 6:00 PM
CBSC Pirates
4
RYSC Strikers
4
RV Field #4
Tue 7/15 7:30 PM
CBSC Eagles
0
OUSC Golden Vipers
3
RV Field #4
Thu 7/17 6:00 PM
TSC Vader
OUSC Golden Vipers
BHHS #2
Thu 7/17 6:00 PM
RYSC Strikers
0
TSC Strikers
2
Hoss Field #1
Thu 7/17 6:00 PM
OUSC Tornadoes
CBSC Pirates
PP #1
Thu 7/17 7:30 PM
PSC Ikaika Warriors
2
OUSC Gators
6
Yelm MS

Week 6

Tue 7/22 6:00 PM
TSC Strikers
1
CBSC Pirates
1
Tumwater HS #1
Tue 7/22 7:30 PM
OUSC Tornadoes
1
OUSC Gators
4
PP #1
Thu 7/24 6:00 PM
OUSC Golden Vipers
PSC Ikaika Warriors
PP #2
Thu 7/24 7:30 PM
OUSC Tornadoes
CBSC Eagles
PP #2

Week 7

Tue 7/29 6:00 PM
RYSC Strikers
OUSC Golden Vipers
Hoss Field #1
Tue 7/29 6:00 PM
CBSC Eagles
TSC Vader
RV Field #4
Tue 7/29 7:30 PM
TSC Strikers
PSC Ikaika Warriors
Tumwater HS #1
Thu 7/31 6:00 PM
CBSC Eagles
RYSC Strikers
RV Field #4
Thu 7/31 7:30 PM
OUSC Golden Vipers
OUSC Gators
PP #1
Thu 7/31 7:30 PM
PSC Ikaika Warriors
TSC Vader
Yelm MS
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Jul 10, 2014 6:56 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Social Share
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/2k0f
Download Schedule
* Game schedules may change -- please check web site for changes.
* Outlook 2003 users need to save then import the iCalendar file.