Fall 2014 District 7 |  BU12 Green |
select
Standings  
TeamWLTCoachPlacePTS
CBSC FC Inferno200Chris Curtis16
OUSC Oly Bears200Matt Frank26
TSC Ravens White101Robert York34
OUSC Red Lightning100Jacques Michel43
HYSC Avengers011Jeff Larimer51
RYSC Blasters020Ben Root60
EMYSC Diamond Backs020Rod Bell70
MYSC Crushers010Jim Reynolds80
Schedule
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/6 9:00 AM
RYSC Blasters
2
CBSC FC Inferno
4
Hoss #1
Sat 9/6 1:30 PM
OUSC Oly Bears
5
EMYSC Diamond Backs
0
RAC #2
Sat 9/6 2:00 PM
HYSC Avengers
1
TSC Ravens White
1
Bishop #4
Bye
MYSC Crushers
Bye
OUSC Red Lightning

Week 2

Sat 9/13 10:30 AM
MYSC Crushers
0
TSC Ravens White
5
Vessey Park
Sat 9/13 12:00 PM
OUSC Red Lightning
W
EMYSC Diamond Backs
L
RAC #2
Sat 9/13 12:00 PM
CBSC FC Inferno
5
HYSC Avengers
1
RainierVista #5
Sat 9/13 1:30 PM
OUSC Oly Bears
5
RYSC Blasters
3
RAC #2

Week 3

Sat 9/20 11:00 AM
EMYSC Diamond Backs
RYSC Blasters
Elma Elem #1
Sat 9/20 12:00 PM
TSC Ravens White
CBSC FC Inferno
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/20 12:00 PM
MYSC Crushers
OUSC Oly Bears
Vessey Park
Sat 9/20 1:00 PM
HYSC Avengers
OUSC Red Lightning
Bishop #4

Week 4

Sun 9/21 12:00 PM
OUSC Red Lightning
MYSC Crushers
RainierVista #6
Sat 9/27 9:00 AM
RYSC Blasters
MYSC Crushers
Hoss #1
Sat 9/27 9:00 AM
OUSC Red Lightning
TSC Ravens White
RAC #2
Sat 9/27 12:00 PM
CBSC FC Inferno
EMYSC Diamond Backs
RainierVista #5
Sat 9/27 1:30 PM
OUSC Oly Bears
HYSC Avengers
RAC #2

Week 5

Sat 10/4 10:30 AM
RYSC Blasters
HYSC Avengers
Hoss #1
Sat 10/4 12:00 PM
CBSC FC Inferno
OUSC Red Lightning
RainierVista #5
Sat 10/4 12:30 PM
EMYSC Diamond Backs
MYSC Crushers
Elma Elem #1
Sat 10/4 1:30 PM
TSC Ravens White
OUSC Oly Bears
Tumwater HS #1

Week 6

Sat 10/11 10:00 AM
HYSC Avengers
EMYSC Diamond Backs
Bishop #4
Sat 10/11 10:30 AM
TSC Ravens White
RYSC Blasters
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/11 3:00 PM
OUSC Oly Bears
OUSC Red Lightning
RainierVista #5
Sat 10/11 3:00 PM
MYSC Crushers
CBSC FC Inferno
Vessey Park

Week 7

Sat 10/18 9:00 AM
OUSC Red Lightning
RYSC Blasters
RAC #2
Sat 10/18 12:00 PM
CBSC FC Inferno
OUSC Oly Bears
RainierVista #5
Sat 10/18 1:00 PM
MYSC Crushers
HYSC Avengers
Simpson Elem.
Sat 10/18 3:30 PM
EMYSC Diamond Backs
TSC Ravens White
Elma Elem #1

Week 8

Sat 10/25 9:00 AM
RYSC Blasters
OUSC Oly Bears
Hoss #1
Sat 10/25 10:30 AM
TSC Ravens White
MYSC Crushers
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/25 12:30 PM
EMYSC Diamond Backs
OUSC Red Lightning
Elma Elem #1
Sat 10/25 2:00 PM
HYSC Avengers
CBSC FC Inferno
Bishop #4
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Sep 4, 2014 12:15 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Social Share
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/31fm
Download Schedule
* Game schedules may change -- please check web site for changes.
* Outlook 2003 users need to save then import the iCalendar file.